Menu

Dallas Area Paralegals Committee Chairs

CLE Audit Committee

Heather Ulliman
Email »

Michelle Kiner

Education Committee

Michelle Kiner, ACP
Locke Lord LLP
2200 Ross Avenue
Suite 2800
Dallas, TX 75201
Telephone: (214) 740-8128
More about Michelle»
Email »

Sheila White

Election Committee

Sheila White
Dean Food Company
2515 McKinney Avenue, Ste 1200
Dallas, TX 75219
More about Sheila»
Email »

Jill Spytman

Entertainment Committee

Jill Spytman
More about Jill»
Email »

Kay Redburn

Ethics Committee

Kay Redburn
Texas Board of Legal Specialization
Board Certified - Family Law
The Webb Family Law Firm
325 N. St. Paul, Suite 4450
Dallas, TX 75201
Telephone: (214) 871-2730
More about Kay»
Email »

Job Bank Administrator

Amisha Pandya
Email »

Heather Christine Ulliman

Membership Committee

Heather Christine Ulliman
Connatser Family Law
300 Crescent Court
Suite 270
Dallas, TX 75201
Telephone: (214) 306-8441
Email »

Floy Gaidarski

Membership Survey

Floy Gaidarski
Unpublished
More about Floy»
Email »

Wendi A. Rogers Mentor/Protege Program

Heather Ulliman
Email »

Debbi Lowe

Newsletter Editor

Debbi Lowe
More about Debbi»
Email »

Asst. Newsletter Editor

Vacant Position
Unpublished
Email »

NFPA Certification Ambassador

Vacant Position
Unpublished
Email »

Cindy Welch, RP

National Affairs/NFPA Committee

Cindy Welch, RP®
More about Cindy»
Email »

Heather Christine Ulliman

NFPA Secondary Representative

Heather Christine Ulliman
Connatser Family Law
300 Crescent Court
Suite 270
Dallas, TX 75201
Telephone: (214) 306-8441
Email »

Cindy Moss

Pro Bono/Community Services Chair

Cindy Moss
More about Cindy»
Email »

Hilary Roberts

Professional Development Committee

Hilary Roberts
More about Hilary»
Email »

Michele Boerder, CP

Programs Committee

Michele Boerder, CP
Texas Board of Legal Specialization
Board Certified - Civil Trial Law
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP
1717 Main Street
Suite 3200
Dallas, TX 75201
Telephone: (214) 466-4147
More about Michele»
Email »

Angela Wilson

Publications Committee

Angela Wilson
More about Angela»
Email »

Sunja Smith

Public Relations Committee

Sunja Smith
More about Sunja»
Email »

Kathy Connell

Rules and Bylaws Committee

Kathy Connell
More about Kathy»
Email »

Aaron B. Bath

Scholarship Committee

Aaron B. Bath
Email »

Asst. Secretary

Heather Ulliman
Email »

Michele Boerder, CP

Special Awards

Michele Boerder, CP
Texas Board of Legal Specialization
Board Certified - Civil Trial Law
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP
1717 Main Street
Suite 3200
Dallas, TX 75201
Telephone: (214) 466-4147
More about Michele»
Email »

Laura A. Kehoe

Strategic Long Range Planning

Laura A. Kehoe, CRP™
More about Laura »
Email »

Student Liaison - Collin County College

Vacant Position
Unpublished
Email »

Student Liason - El Centro College

Vacant Position
Unpublished
Email »

Cindy Moss

Sustaining Member Liaison

Cindy Moss
More about Cindy»
Email »

Candy Ryan

Sustaining Member Liaison

Candy Ryan, CRP™
More about Candy»
Email »

Floy Gaidarski

TAPA (Texas Alliance of Paralegal Associations)

Floy Gaidarski
Unpublished
More about Floy»
Email »

Kathy Davis

Website Administrator

Kathy Davis, PLS
James S. Robertson III, P.C.
14801 Quorum Drive, Suite 500
Dallas, TX 75254-1449
Telephone: (972) 419-7108
Fax: (972) 419-8329
More about Kathy»
Email »

Asst. Website Administrator

Vacant Position
Unpublished
Email »

Debbi Lowe

Weekly Communications Manager

Debbi Lowe
More about Debbi»
Email »

DAPA, celebrating our 40th anniversary.

NFPA
Dallas Area Paralegal Association

LinkedInFacebookTwitter

Join us on LinkedIn   Join us on Facebook   Follow us on Twitter

Disclaimer — Terms of Use

© Copyright 2018, Dallas Area Paralegal Association, All Rights Reserved.